Home / Results
The WayneFlow results file · 2026

We don't sell promises. We show dashboards.

Real dashboards. Real clients. Real signed contracts. This is the exact outbound machine we would build for you, and the receipts that prove it works.

588,000Cold emails sent
3,400+Buyers raised their hand
12,900+Replies generated
100+Calls and demos booked
6Annual contracts signed
$510K+Pipeline generated

Pipeline is the value of the qualified sales opportunities we generated, at our clients' $2,500 average deal.

Case study 01 · Agency client

2,146 people said "Yes, tell me more."

Picture opening your inbox to roughly 100 interested prospects every week, for four and a half months straight. That is what happened for this client between June 1 and October 19, 2026.

3.19%Reply rate
88%Of replies positive
1.64%Bounce rate
6Unsubscribes total

Only 6 unsubscribes out of 76,081 people contacted. That is what happens when the message is relevant instead of spammy.

Get a plan like this for my companyFree 20 minute call. No pitch.
Jun 1 to Oct 19, 2026Live dashboard
82,671
Cold emails sent
↓ 2.9%
2,429
Replies
↓ 88%
2,146
Positive, interested replies
Pipeline generated$175,000
Sending dashboard · Jun 1 to Oct 19, 2026Real data
Agency client dashboard: 82,671 emails sent, 2,429 replies, 2,146 interestedLive result
Case study 02 · Construction software

From a cold inbox to 6 signed annual contracts.

Replies are nice. Revenue is better. For this construction software company we did not stop at "interested". We filled their calendar with sales qualified demos, and their team closed.

31Demos held
1 in 5Demos became contracts
5 of 6Closed in last 2 weeks
12 moRevenue per contract
What this means in plain money: 6 contracts at our clients' average deal of $2,500 is $15,000 in closed revenue, from emails sent to strangers. If your deal is worth $10,000, the same result is $60,000.
Get a plan like this for my companyFree 20 minute call. No pitch.
162,073 emails · 4,449 repliesReal data
162,073
Cold emails sent
↓ 2.7%
4,449
Replies
↓ 0.7%
31
Sales qualified demos held
↓ 19%
6
Annual contracts signed
Closed deals for this client$15,000
Sending dashboard · Construction softwareReal data
Construction software dashboard: 162,073 emails sent, 4,449 repliesLive result
Case study 03 · The 5 day blitz

96,408 emails. Five days. 25 calls on the calendar.

Need pipeline fast? Between September 7 and 11, 2026 we launched a full scale campaign and booked 25 calls inside the same week. Most agencies are still warming up by day five.

1,095Replies
115Interested
25Calls booked
0.45%Bounce rate

Pipeline in days, not months.

Get a plan like this for my companyFree 20 minute call. No pitch.
Sep 7 to 11, 2026Dashboard + calendar
96,408
Emails in 5 days
↓ 1.1%
1,095
Replies
↓ 11%
115
Interested
↓ 22%
25
Calls booked
Pipeline generated in 5 days$62,500
Dashboard + calendar · Sep 7 to 11, 2026Real data
5 day blitz dashboard: 96,408 emails, 1,095 replies, 115 interested, 25 calls bookedLive result
Case study 04 · A full quarter

1,061 interested leads in one quarter.

January to March 2026. A 3.69% reply rate, and almost one in four replies was a real buying interest.

236,545Emails sent
3.69%Reply rate
4,372Replies
1,061Interested leads
Get a plan like this for my companyFree 20 minute call. No pitch.
Jan to Mar 2026Case 04
236,545
Emails sent
↓ 1.8%
4,372
Replies
↓ 24%
1,061
Interested leads
Pipeline generated$100,000
Sending dashboard · Jan to Mar 2026Real data
Quarter campaign dashboard: 236,545 emails, 4,372 replies, 1,061 interestedLive result
Case study 05 · Small pilot

103 opportunities from 10,284 people.

A small pilot. Even at this size, 1 out of every 100 people contacted became a real sales opportunity. Big volume or small test, the machine still delivers.

10,284People contacted
417Replies
4%Reply rate
103Opportunities
Get a plan like this for my companyFree 20 minute call. No pitch.
10,284 contactedCase 05
10,284
People contacted
↓ 4.1%
417
Replies
↓ 25%
103
Sales opportunities
Pipeline generated$150,000
Campaign dashboard · PilotReal data
Pilot dashboard: 10,284 contacted, 417 replied, 103 opportunities
Case study 06 · LinkedIn

154 replies from founders and investors.

Not just email. On LinkedIn, 351 decision makers accepted our connection, and 154 founders and angel investors replied. That is the hardest audience on the platform to reach.

1,375Invites
351Accepted
1,628InMails
154Replies
Get a plan like this for my companyFree 20 minute call. No pitch.
All time outreachLinkedIn
1,375
LinkedIn invites
↓ 26%
351
Connections accepted
↓ 44%
154
Founder and investor replies
Pipeline generated$7,500
LinkedIn outreach analytics · All timeReal data
LinkedIn analytics: 1,375 invites, 351 accepted, 154 repliesLive result
The proof you can see

This is what "booked solid" actually looks like.

50+ discovery calls landed in one client's calendar. Every line is a real Calendly booking. Names are hidden to protect our client's prospects.

50+Discovery calls in one calendar
100+Calls and demos booked overall
Real inbox · Calendly bookingsReal data
Inbox full of Calendly discovery meeting bookings, names hiddenLive bookingsLive bookings

Want numbers like these in your inbox?

Book a 20 minute call. We will show you who we would target, the angle we would use, and how many calls you could expect in 30 days.

Get my free mini plan